Logo

Spielbetrieb - Resultate aktuell

Club / Team:
Spielart:

Saison: 2018/2019

Datum Gruppe Zeit Ort / Platz Spielart Spielpaarung Resultat FP Schiedsrichter
Mo, 20.08.2018A19:30ChurBM
FC Sport Beat : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
0 : 7
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Mo, 20.08.2018A20:15U'vaz1M
SC Georg Fischer : FC PDGR
1 : 1
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 20.08.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC Lehrer : ESV
3 : 2
0 : 0
Capaul Marcus 
Mo, 20.08.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC Frisch AG : Dimitry's FC
3 : 7
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 20.08.2018A19:30ChurAM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC Metzgerei Mark
1 : 1
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 27.08.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC PDGR : FC Sport Beat
2 : 3
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 27.08.2018A19:30ChurBM
ESV : SC Georg Fischer
2 : 0
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 27.08.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : SC Trumpf Werke
6 : 2
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 27.08.2018A21:00ChurCM
Dimitry's FC : FC Lehrer
4 : 1
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 27.08.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC Metzgerei Mark : FC GKB
1 : 1
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Mo, 03.09.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Sport Beat : ESV
2 : 2
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 03.09.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC Lehrer : FC Frisch AG
0 : 0
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 03.09.2018A19:30ChurBM
SC Georg Fischer : Dimitry's FC
7 : 5
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 03.09.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC GKB : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
1 : 7
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Mo, 03.09.2018A21:00ChurDM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC PDGR
3 : 0
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel
Mo, 10.09.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC PDGR : FC GKB
3 : 1
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 10.09.2018A19:30ChurBM
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : FC Metzgerei Mark
1 : 3
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 10.09.2018A21:00ChurCM
ESV : SC Trumpf Werke
3 : 1
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 10.09.2018A21:00ChurDM
Dimitry's FC : FC Sport Beat
8 : 4
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 17.09.2018A19:30ChurBM
SC Georg Fischer : FC Lehrer
2 : 1
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 17.09.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC Metzgerei Mark : FC PDGR
5 : 0
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 17.09.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
SC Trumpf Werke : Dimitry's FC
1 : 2
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 17.09.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC Sport Beat : FC Frisch AG
2 : 5
0 : 0
Caminada Fabian 
Mo, 17.09.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC GKB : ESV
3 : 6
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 24.09.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC PDGR : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
1 : 5
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 24.09.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC Lehrer : FC Sport Beat
1 : 1
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Mo, 24.09.2018A19:30ChurBM
Dimitry's Fc : FC GKB
2 : 1
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 24.09.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
ESV : FC Metzgerei Mark
1 : 3
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 24.09.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC Frisch AG : SC Trumpf Werke
2 : 2
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 01.10.2018A19:30ChurBM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC Lehrer
2 : 2
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 01.10.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Metzgerei Mark : Dimitry's FC
5 : 2
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 01.10.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : ESV
4 : 0
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 01.10.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC Sport Beat : SC Georg Fischer
1 : 3
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor 
Mo, 01.10.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC GKB : FC Frisch AG
3 : 0
0 : 0
Kressig Max
Mo, 08.10.2018A19:30ChurAM
SC Georg Fischer : SC Trumpf Werke
1 : 0
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 08.10.2018A19:30ChurBM
Dimitry's FC : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
2 : 4
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 08.10.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Lehrer : FC GKB
3 : 3
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 08.10.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC Frisch AG : FC Metzgerei Mark
3 : 2
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 08.10.2018A21:00ChurDM
ESV : FC PDGR
6 : 2
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Mo, 15.10.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Metzgerei Mark : FC Lehrer
3 : 1
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 15.10.2018A21:00ChurCM
FC GKB : SC Georg Fischer
1 : 2
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Mo, 15.10.2018A19:30ChurBM
SC Trumpf Werke : FC Sport Beat
1 : 2
0 : 0
Gagliardi Mario Simone 
Mo, 15.10.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC PDGR : Dimitry's FC
0 : 3
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor
Mo, 15.10.2018A21:00ChurDM
FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid : FC Frisch AG
6 : 0
0 : 0
Osman Özdemir 
Do, 18.10.2018A20:15ChurAM
FC Frisch AG : SC Georg Fischer
0 : 3
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel
Mo, 22.10.2018A19:30ChurAM
FC Lehrer : FC Holzwerkstatt Schmid
0 : 4
0 : 0
Kressig Max 
Mo, 22.10.2018A19:30ChurBM
FC Frisch AG : FC PDGR
3 : 0
0 : 0
Gjidoda Vitor
Mo, 22.10.2018A20:00U'vaz1M
FC Sport Beat : FC GKB
1 : 3
0 : 0
Berisha David 
Mo, 22.10.2018A21:00ChurCM
SC Georg Fischer : FC Metzgerei Mark
2 : 2
0 : 0
Silva Rui Daniel 
Mo, 22.10.2018A21:00ChurDM
Dimitry's FC : ESV
5 : 4
0 : 0
Pinto Igor 
Datum Gruppe Zeit Ort / Platz Spielart Spielpaarung Resultat FP Schiedsrichter